Lp. |
powiat |
2011-2015 |
ilość posłów |
1 |
Wrocław |
Schetyna Grzegorz Juliusz;
Jackiewicz Dawid Bohdan;
Świat Jacek;
Jędrysek Mariusz Orion;
Elsner Wincenty Aleksander;
Zdrojewski Bogdan Andrzej;
Wolak Ewa Wanda;
Piechota Sławomir Jan;
Huskowski Stanisław Tadeusz;
Jaros Michał;
Zieliński Maciej Jerzy;
Kaczmarek Tomasz Krzysztof(33) |
12 |
2 |
Jelenia Góra |
Czernow Zofia; |
1 |
3 |
Legnica |
Kropiwnicki Robert; |
1 |
4 |
Wałbrzych |
Mrzygłocka Izabela Katarzyna;
Kołacz-Leszczyńska Agnieszka Maria; |
2 |
5 |
bolesławiecki ⇒ Bolesławiec |
|
|
6 |
dzierżoniowski ⇒ Dzierżoniów |
Szymiec-Raczyńska Halina Jadwiga; Smolarz Tomasz; |
2 |
7 |
głogowski ⇒ Głogów |
Zubowski Wojciech Michał;
Drozd Ewa; |
2 |
8 |
górowski ⇒ Góra |
|
|
9 |
jaworski ⇒ Jawor |
Witek Elżbieta Barbara |
1 |
10 |
jeleniogórski ⇒ Jelenia Góra |
|
0 |
11 |
kamiennogórski ⇒ Kamienna Góra |
Machałek Marzena Anna;
Kmiecik Henryk Ryszard |
2 |
12 |
kłodzki ⇒ Kłodzko |
Szulc Jakub Maciej;
Wielichowska Monika; |
2 |
13 |
legnicki ⇒ Legnica |
|
0 |
14 |
lubański ⇒ Lubań |
|
0 |
15 |
lubiński ⇒ Lubin |
Zbrzyzny Ryszard;
Wojnarowski Norbert Ryszard; |
2 |
16 |
lwówecki ⇒ Lwówek Śląski |
|
0 |
17 |
milicki ⇒ Milicz |
|
0 |
18 |
oleśnicki ⇒ Oleśnica |
Kempa Beata Agnieszka(33) |
1 |
19 |
oławski ⇒ Oława |
Kaczor Roman Bronisław; |
1 |
20 |
polkowicki ⇒ Polkowice |
|
|
21 |
strzeliński ⇒ Strzelin |
|
|
22 |
średzki ⇒ Środa Śląska |
|
|
23 |
świdnicki ⇒ Świdnica |
Zalewska Anna Elżbieta |
1 |
24 |
trzebnicki ⇒ Trzebnica |
Łapiński Marek; |
1 |
25 |
wałbrzyski ⇒ Wałbrzych |
|
|
26 |
wołowski ⇒ Wołów |
Charłampowicz Jarosław |
1 |
27 |
wrocławski ⇒ Wrocław |
|
|
28 |
ząbkowicki ⇒ Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
|
29 |
zgorzelecki ⇒ Zgorzelec |
|
|
30 |
złotoryjski ⇒ Złotoryja |
|
|
31 |
Bydgoszcz |
Złotowski Kosma Tadeusz;
Latos Tomasz Edward;
Bańkowska Anna Danuta;
Piotrowska Teresa;
Olszewski Paweł Bartosz;
Schreiber Grzegorz Zenon (10); |
6 |
32 |
Toruń |
Girzyński Zbigniew;
Sobecka Anna Elżbieta;
Wenderlich Jerzy Jan;
Wydrzyński Maciej;
Lenz Tomasz;
Mężydło Antoni; |
6 |
33 |
Włocławek |
Zbonikowski Łukasz;
Kopaczewska Domicela Katarzyna; |
2 |
34 |
Grudziądz |
Szymański Tomasz Józef; |
1 |
35 |
aleksandrowski ⇒ Aleksandrów Kujawski |
|
|
36 |
brodnicki ⇒ Brodnica |
Sosnowski Zbigniew; |
1 |
37 |
bydgoski ⇒ Bydgoszcz |
Krupa Łukasz Marcin; |
1 |
38 |
chełmiński ⇒ Chełmno |
|
|
39 |
golubsko-dobrzyński ⇒ Golub-Dobrzyń |
|
|
40 |
grudziądzki ⇒ Grudziądz |
Dzięcioł Janusz Andrzej |
1 |
41 |
inowrocławski ⇒ Inowrocław |
Kłopotek Eugeniusz;
Brejza Krzysztof; |
2 |
42 |
lipnowski ⇒ Lipno |
|
|
43 |
mogileński ⇒ Mogilno |
|
|
44 |
nakielski ⇒ Nakło nad Notecią |
Sikorski Radosław Tomasz; |
1 |
45 |
radziejowski ⇒ Radziejów |
|
|
46 |
rypiński ⇒ Rypin |
|
|
47 |
sępoleński ⇒ Sępólno Krajeńskie |
Kozłowska Iwona Maria; |
1 |
48 |
świecki ⇒ Świecie |
|
|
49 |
toruński ⇒ Toruń |
|
|
50 |
tucholski ⇒ Tuchola |
Katulski Jarosław Paweł; |
1 |
51 |
wąbrzeski ⇒ Wąbrzeźno |
|
|
52 |
włocławski ⇒ Włocławek |
Wojtkowski Marek; |
1 |
53 |
żniński ⇒ Żnin |
|
|
54 |
Lublin |
Kruk Elżbieta Małgorzata;
Michałkiewicz Krzysztof Stefan; Masłowska Gabriela;
Czerniak Jacek Andrzej;
Popiołek Zofia;
Kabaciński Michał;
Hetman Krzysztof Andrzej;
Gąsior-Marek Magdalena Ewa;
Mucha Joanna;
Poznański Marek;
Palikot Janusz Marian(19); |
11 |
55 |
Biała Podlaska |
Abramowicz Adam Krzysztof; |
1 |
56 |
Chełm |
Mazurek Beata;
Matuszczak Zbigniew;
Raniewicz Grzegorz Artur |
3 |
57 |
Zamość |
|
|
58 |
bialski ⇒ Biała Podlaska |
Stefaniuk Franciszek Jerzy;
Żmijan Stanisław; |
2 |
59 |
biłgorajski ⇒ Biłgoraj |
Szeliga Piotr;
Tokarska Genowefa; |
2 |
60 |
chełmski ⇒ Chełm |
|
|
61 |
hrubieszowski ⇒ Hrubieszów |
|
|
62 |
janowski ⇒ Janów Lubelski |
|
|
63 |
krasnostawski ⇒ Krasnystaw |
|
|
64 |
kraśnicki ⇒ Kraśnik |
|
|
65 |
lubartowski ⇒ Lubartów |
|
|
66 |
lubelski ⇒ Lublin |
Sprawka Lech Stanisław;
Łopata Jan Zbigniew; |
2 |
67 |
łęczyński ⇒ Łęczna |
|
|
68 |
łukowski ⇒ Łuków |
Kucharski Cezary |
1 |
69 |
opolski ⇒ Opole Lubelskie |
|
|
70 |
parczewski ⇒ Parczew |
|
|
71 |
puławski ⇒ Puławy |
Sadurska Małgorzata Barbara;
Karpiński Włodzimierz Witold; |
2 |
72 |
radzyński ⇒ Radzyń Podlaski |
Rębek Jerzy; |
1 |
73 |
rycki ⇒ Ryki |
Żaczek Jarosław; |
1 |
74 |
świdnicki ⇒ Świdnik |
|
|
75 |
tomaszowski ⇒ Tomaszów Lubelski |
Grad Mariusz; |
1 |
76 |
włodawski ⇒ Włodawa |
|
|
77 |
zamojski ⇒ Zamość |
Zawiślak Sławomir; |
1 |
78 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Rafalska Elżbieta;
Sibińska Krystyna Mieczysława;
Pahl Witold; |
3 |
79 |
Zielona Góra |
Materna Jerzy Marian;
Wontor Bogusław Tadeusz;
Zych Józef;
Bukiewicz Bożenna;
Czarnecki Witold Wojciech(37) |
5 |
80 |
gorzowski ⇒ Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
|
81 |
krośnieński ⇒ Krosno Odrzańskie |
|
|
82 |
międzyrzecki ⇒ Międzyrzecz |
|
|
83 |
nowosolski ⇒ Nowa Sól |
|
|
84 |
słubicki ⇒ Słubice |
|
|
85 |
strzelecko-drezdenecki⇒ Strzelce Krajeńskie |
|
|
86 |
sulęciński ⇒ Sulęcin |
Sławiak Bożena Maria; |
1 |
87 |
świebodziński ⇒ Świebodzin |
|
|
88 |
wschowski ⇒ Wschowa |
Ast Marek; |
1 |
89 |
zielonogórski ⇒ Zielona Góra |
Sługocki Waldemar Jan; |
1 |
90 |
żagański ⇒ Żagań |
|
|
91 |
żarski ⇒ Żary |
|
|
92 |
Łódź |
Niesiołowski Stefan Konstanty (8); Barski Dariusz;
Tomaszewski Jan;
Joński Dariusz;
Kotliński Roman;
Grabarczyk Cezary Stanisław; Śledzińska-Katarasińska Iwona Elżbieta; Kwiatkowski Krzysztof;
Godson John Abraham;
Niemczyk Małgorzata Barbara; |
10 |
93 |
Piotrków Trybunalski |
Ostrowski Artur Zygmunt;
Domaracki Marek Robert;
Radziszewska Elżbieta; |
3 |
94 |
Skierniewice |
Ozga Krystyna Ewa;
Rutkowska Dorota; |
2 |
95 |
bełchatowski ⇒ Bełchatów |
|
|
96 |
brzeziński ⇒ Brzeziny |
|
|
97 |
kutnowski ⇒ Kutno |
Woźniak Tadeusz Jacek; |
1 |
98 |
łaski ⇒ Łask |
|
|
99 |
łęczycki ⇒ Łęczyca |
Pacholski Michał Tomasz; |
1 |
100 |
łowicki ⇒ Łowicz |
Olejniczak Cezary Roman; |
1 |
101 |
łódzki wschodni ⇒ Łódź |
|
|
102 |
opoczyński ⇒ Opoczno |
Telus Robert; |
1 |
103 |
pabianicki ⇒ Pabianice |
Mastalerek Marcin;
Biernat Andrzej Zbigniew; |
2 |
104 |
pajęczański ⇒ Pajęczno |
|
|
105 |
piotrkowski ⇒ Piotrków Trybunalski |
|
|
106 |
poddębicki ⇒ Poddębice |
|
|
107 |
radomszczański ⇒ Radomsko |
|
|
108 |
rawski ⇒ Rawa Mazowiecka |
|
|
109 |
sieradzki ⇒ Sieradz |
Polak Piotr Stanisław;
Tomczyk Cezary Józef; |
2 |
110 |
skierniewicki ⇒ Skierniewice |
Seliga Dariusz Michał; |
1 |
111 |
tomaszowski ⇒ Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Witko Marcin; |
1 |
112 |
wieluński ⇒ Wieluń |
Łuczak Mieczysław Marcin; |
1 |
113 |
wieruszowski ⇒ Wieruszów |
|
|
114 |
zduńskowolski ⇒ Zduńska Wola |
|
|
115 |
zgierski ⇒ Zgierz |
Matuszewski Marek;
Hanajczyk Agnieszka Małgorzata;
Dunin Artur Jerzy; |
3 |
116 |
Kraków |
Szczerski Krzysztof Maria;
Duda Andrzej Sebastian;
Terlecki Ryszard Iwon;
Bubula Barbara Ewa;
Raś Ireneusz Jacek;
Matusik – Lipiec Katarzyna Irena;
Gowin Jarosław Adam;
Fedorowicz Jerzy Feliks;
Lassota Józef;
Gibała Łukasz; |
10 |
117 |
Nowy Sącz |
Czerwiński Andrzej Stanisław;
Mularczyk Arkadiusz; |
2 |
118 |
Tarnów |
Rojek Józef;
Augustyn Urszula Danuta;
Wardzała Robert Marian |
3 |
119 |
bocheński ⇒ Bochnia |
|
|
120 |
brzeski ⇒ Brzesko |
Czesak Edward Stanisław; |
1 |
121 |
chrzanowski ⇒ Chrzanów |
Arkit Tadeusz Andrzej; |
1 |
122 |
dąbrowski ⇒ Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
|
123 |
gorlicki ⇒ Gorlice |
Bartuś Barbara Halina; |
1 |
124 |
krakowski ⇒ Kraków |
Adamczyk Andrzej Mieczysław; |
1 |
125 |
limanowski ⇒ Limanowa |
Janczyk Wiesław Stanisław; |
1 |
126 |
miechowski ⇒ Miechów |
|
|
127 |
myślenicki ⇒ Myślenice |
Łatas Marek Jerzy;
Bobowska Joanna Grażyna; |
2 |
128 |
nowosądecki ⇒ Nowy Sącz |
Romanek Andrzej Stanisław;
Cycoń Marian Adam |
2 |
129 |
nowotarski ⇒ Nowy Targ |
Paluch Anna; Siarka Edward; |
2 |
130 |
olkuski ⇒ Olkusz |
Osuch Jacek Piotr;
Gądek Lidia Stanisława |
2 |
131 |
oświęcimski ⇒ Oświęcim |
Szydło Beata Maria;
Graś Paweł Bolesław;
Niedziela Dorota; |
3 |
132 |
proszowicki ⇒ Proszowice |
Bernacki Włodzimierz; |
1 |
133 |
suski ⇒ Sucha Beskidzka |
|
|
134 |
tarnowski ⇒ Tarnów |
Wojtkiewicz Michał Jan;
Sztorc Andrzej Stefan syn Stefana;
Grad Aleksander; |
3 |
135 |
tatrzański ⇒ Zakopane |
Marczułajtis – Walczak Jagna Kinga;
Gut-Mostowy Andrzej Józef; |
2 |
136 |
wadowicki ⇒ Wadowice |
Polak Marek Władysław; |
1 |
137 |
wielicki |
Ziobro Jan Paweł; |
1 |
138 |
Warszawa |
Żyżyński Jerzy (okr.Opole);
Lipiński Adam Józef (okr.1);
Sekuła-Szmajdzińska Małgorzata Helena (okr.1);Kownacki Bartosz Józef (okr.4);
Mroczek Maciej Zbigniew (8); Waszczykowski Witold Jan (9);
Macierewicz Antoni;
Naimski Piotr Aleksander(14);
Opioła Marek;
Pitera Julia Teresa;
Ryfiński Armand Kamil;
Pawłowicz Krystyna;
Kaczyński Jarosław Aleksander; Kamiński Mariusz;Gosiewska Małgorzata Maria;
Górski Artur Cezary;Wipler Przemysław Janusz;
Kwiatkowski Adam Mariusz;
Kalisz Ryszard Roman;
Nowicka Wanda Hanna;
Kidawa-Błońska Małgorzata Maria;Vincent-Rostowski Jan Antony;
Fabisiak Joanna;
Kierwiński Marcin Piotr;Krajewska Ligia;Święcicki Marcin;Dąbrowska Alicja;Szczerba Michał Roch;
Jastrzębski Leszek Andrzej;
Szyszko Jan Feliks (20);Halicki Andrzej Witold;Rosati Dariusz Kajetan;
Hrynkiewicz Józefa(23);Miller Leszek Cezary(26);
Biedroń Robert (26);Kluzik-Rostkowska Joanna Grażyna (30);
Pacelt Zbigniew(33)
Iwiński Tadeusz(35);
Dziedziczak Jan Michał(36)
Hofman Adam Andrzej(37);
|
40 |
139 |
Ostrołęka |
Czartoryski Arkadiusz;
Kania Andrzej; |
2 |
140 |
Płock |
Jasiński Wojciech Stefan;
Gapińska Elżbieta Teresa; |
2 |
141 |
Radom |
Kuźmiuk Zbigniew Krzysztof;
Wróbel Marzena Dorota;
Witkowski Radosław; |
3 |
142 |
Siedlce |
Tchórzewski Krzysztof Józef; Kozaczyński Jacek; |
2 |
143 |
białobrzeski ⇒ Białobrzegi |
Bąk Dariusz; |
1 |
144 |
ciechanowski ⇒ Ciechanów |
Kołakowski Robert Jerzy;
Dorn Ludwik Stanisław;
|
2 |
145 |
garwoliński ⇒ Garwolin |
Maliszewski Mirosław Wojciech;
Woźniak Grzegorz Adam;
Prządka Stanisława Alicja; |
3 |
146 |
gostyniński ⇒ Gostynin |
Pawlak Waldemar |
1 |
147 |
grodziski ⇒ Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Olechowska Alicja Danuta; |
1 |
148 |
grójecki ⇒ Grójec |
Suski Marek Witold; |
1 |
149 |
kozienicki ⇒ Kozienice |
Czechyra Czesław Jan; |
1 |
150 |
legionowski ⇒ Legionowo |
Błaszczak Mariusz;
Durka Zenon (20); |
2 |
151 |
lipski ⇒ Lipsko |
|
|
152 |
łosicki ⇒ Łosice |
|
|
153 |
makowski ⇒ Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
154 |
miński ⇒ Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Mroczek Czesław; |
1 |
155 |
mławski ⇒ Mława |
Koźlakiewicz Mirosław; |
1 |
156 |
nowodworski ⇒ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Zakrzewska Jadwiga Teresa; |
1 |
157 |
ostrołęcki ⇒ Ostrołęka |
|
|
158 |
ostrowski ⇒ Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
|
159 |
otwocki ⇒ Otwock |
|
|
160 |
piaseczyński ⇒ Piaseczno |
Grodzka Anna (13);
Kosecki Roman Jacek(19);
Dębski Artur(20);
Piechociński Janusz (20); |
4 |
161 |
płocki ⇒ Płock |
Zgorzelski Piotr; |
1 |
162 |
płoński ⇒ Płońsk |
|
|
163 |
pruszkowski ⇒ Pruszków |
Czaplicka Barbara(20);
Rozenek Andrzej Tadeusz(31) |
2 |
164 |
przasnyski ⇒ Przasnysz |
|
|
165 |
przysuski ⇒ Przysucha |
|
|
166 |
pułtuski ⇒ Pułtusk |
Kowalczyk Henryk; |
1 |
167 |
radomski ⇒ Radom |
|
|
168 |
siedlecki ⇒ Siedlce |
Borkowski Krzysztof Wawrzyniec; |
1 |
169 |
sierpecki ⇒ Sierpc |
|
|
170 |
sochaczewski ⇒ Sochaczew |
Małecki Maciej; |
1 |
171 |
sokołowski ⇒ Sokołów Podlaski |
Sawicki Marek Wacław; |
1 |
172 |
szydłowiecki ⇒ Szydłowiec |
Kopacz Ewa Bożena; |
|
173 |
warszawski zachodni ⇒ Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Ujazdowski Kazimierz Michał (okr. 3) |
1 |
174 |
węgrowski ⇒ Węgrów |
|
|
175 |
wołomiński ⇒ Wołomin |
Sasin Jacek Robert; |
1 |
176 |
wyszkowski ⇒ Wyszków |
|
|
177 |
zwoleński ⇒ Zwoleń |
|
|
178 |
żuromiński ⇒ Żuromin |
|
|
179 |
żyrardowski ⇒ Żyrardów |
Sajak Paweł Ireneusz; |
1 |
180 |
Opole |
Garbowski Tomasz;
Jaki Patryk;
Jarmuziewicz Tadeusz;
Kłosowski Sławomir, |
4 |
181 |
brzeski ⇒ Brzeg |
|
|
182 |
głubczycki ⇒ Głubczyce |
|
|
183 |
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski⇒ Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
Kolenda-Łabuś Brygida; |
1 |
184 |
kluczborski ⇒ Kluczbork |
Buła Andrzej, PO |
1 |
185 |
krapkowicki ⇒ Krapkowice |
|
|
186 |
namysłowski ⇒ Namysłów |
Tusk Łukasz |
1 |
187 |
nyski ⇒ Nysa |
Miller Rajmund |
1 |
188 |
oleski ⇒ Olesno |
Korzeniowski Leszek |
1 |
189 |
opolski ⇒ Opole |
Galla Ryszard;
Kępiński Adam; |
2 |
190 |
prudnicki ⇒ Prudnik |
Okrągły Janina |
1 |
191 |
strzelecki ⇒ Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
192 |
Rzeszów |
Kamiński Tomasz Artur;
Dziadzio Dariusz Cezar;
Bury Jan; |
3 |
193 |
Krosno |
Babinetz Piotr Mieczysław;
Piotrowicz Stanisław; |
2 |
194 |
Przemyśl |
Kuchciński Marek Tadeusz; |
1 |
195 |
Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
196 |
bieszczadzki ⇒ Ustrzyki Dolne |
|
|
197 |
brzozowski ⇒ Brzozów |
|
|
198 |
dębicki ⇒ Dębica |
Warzecha Jan Marek; |
1 |
199 |
jarosławski ⇒ Jarosław |
Golba Mieczysław Józef; |
1 |
200 |
jasielski ⇒ Jasło |
Rzońca Bogdan Józef;
Marcinkiewicz Małgorzata; |
2 |
201 |
kolbuszowski ⇒ Kolbuszowa |
Chmielowiec Zbigniew Michał; |
1 |
202 |
krośnieński ⇒ Krosno |
|
|
203 |
leski ⇒ Lesko |
|
|
204 |
leżajski ⇒ Leżajsk |
Rynasiewicz Zbigniew Franciszek; |
1 |
205 |
lubaczowski ⇒ Lubaczów |
|
|
206 |
łańcucki ⇒ Łańcut |
Ziobro Kazimierz Bronisław;
Gołojuch Kazimierz Edward; |
2 |
207 |
mielecki ⇒ Mielec |
Popiołek Krzysztof Andrzej;
Skowrońska Krystyna; |
2 |
208 |
niżański ⇒ Nisko |
|
|
209 |
przemyski ⇒ Przemyśl |
Rząsa Marek Zdzisław;
Tomański Piotr; |
2 |
210 |
przeworski ⇒ Przeworsk |
|
|
211 |
ropczycko-sędziszowski⇒ Ropczyce |
Kasprzak Mieczysław;
Moskal Kazimierz Marian;
Ożóg Stanisław; |
3 |
212 |
rzeszowski ⇒ Rzeszów |
Chomycz Małgorzata Maria;
Szlachta Andrzej; |
2 |
213 |
sanocki ⇒ Sanok |
|
|
214 |
stalowowolski ⇒ Stalowa Wola |
Butryn Renata Celina; |
1 |
215 |
strzyżowski ⇒ Strzyżów |
|
|
216 |
tarnobrzeski ⇒ Tarnobrzeg |
Pluta Mirosław Stanisław; |
1 |
217 |
Białystok |
Jurgiel Krzysztof;
Piontkowski Dariusz;
Kamiński Mariusz;
Czykwin Eugeniusz;
Kudrycka Barbara;
Raczkowski Damian;
Tyszkiewicz Robert;
Żalek Jacek; |
8 |
218 |
Łomża |
|
|
219 |
Suwałki |
Zieliński Jarosław;
Kamińska Bożena; |
2 |
220 |
augustowski ⇒ Augustów |
Rybakowicz Adam; |
1 |
221 |
białostocki ⇒ Białystok |
|
|
222 |
bielski ⇒ Bielsk Podlaski |
|
|
223 |
grajewski ⇒ Grajewo |
Borawski Edmund; |
1 |
224 |
hajnowski ⇒ Hajnówka |
|
|
225 |
kolneński ⇒ Kolno |
|
|
226 |
łomżyński ⇒ Łomża |
Kołakowski Lech Antoni; |
1 |
227 |
moniecki ⇒ Mońki |
|
|
228 |
sejneński ⇒ Sejny |
|
|
229 |
siemiatycki ⇒ Siemiatycze |
|
|
230 |
sokólski ⇒ Sokółka |
|
|
231 |
suwalski ⇒ Suwałki |
|
|
232 |
wysokomazowiecki ⇒ Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Bogucki Jacek; |
1 |
233 |
zambrowski ⇒ Zambrów |
|
|
234 |
Gdańsk |
Fotyga Anna Elżbieta;
Łopiński Maciej Jan;
Jaworski Andrzej;
Bauć Piotr Paweł;
Nowak Sławomir Ryszard;
Pomaska Agnieszka Dominika; Guzowska Iwona Kamila;
Borowczak Jerzy Stanisław;
Blanik Leszek Robert;
Sellin Jarosław Daniel;
Rybicki Sławomir Piotr(34) |
11 |
235 |
Gdynia |
Śniadek Janusz Józef;
Arciszewska-Mielewczyk Dorota Irvina; Biernacki Marek;
Aziewicz Tadeusz;
Hoppe Teresa Jadwiga; |
5 |
236 |
Słupsk |
Szczypińska Jolanta Irena;
Konwiński Zbigniew Marek; |
2 |
237 |
Sopot |
Tusk Donald Franciszek(19);
Hall Katarzyna; |
2 |
238 |
bytowski ⇒ Bytów |
|
|
239 |
chojnicki ⇒ Chojnice |
|
|
240 |
człuchowski ⇒ Człuchów |
|
|
241 |
kartuski ⇒ Kartuzy |
Lamczyk Stanisław Józef; |
1 |
242 |
kościerski ⇒ Kościerzyna |
|
|
243 |
kwidzyński ⇒ Kwidzyn |
Kozdroń Jerzy; |
1 |
244 |
lęborski ⇒ Lębork |
|
|
245 |
malborski ⇒ Malbork |
|
|
246 |
nowodworski ⇒ Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
|
247 |
gdański ⇒ Pruszcz Gdański |
|
|
248 |
pucki ⇒ Puck |
Plocke Kazimierz Florian; |
1 |
249 |
słupski ⇒ Słupsk |
|
|
250 |
starogardzki ⇒ Starogard Gdański |
Neumann Sławomir Arkadiusz; |
1 |
251 |
sztumski ⇒ Sztum |
|
|
252 |
tczewski ⇒ Tczew |
|
|
253 |
wejherowski ⇒ Wejherowo |
Kłosin Krystyna Maria;
Budnik Jerzy Feliks; |
2 |
254 |
Katowice |
Bodio Bartłomiej Jarosław (18); Chmielowski Piotr Sylwester;
Plura Marek Mirosław;
Wójcik Marek Krzysztof;
Ziętek Jerzy Marek;
Kołodziej Ewa Edyta; |
6 |
255 |
Bielsko-Biała |
Pięta Stanisław Jan;
Nykiel Mirosława; |
2 |
256 |
Bytom |
Brzezinka Jacek Piotr;
Szarama Wojciech Piotr; |
2 |
257 |
Chorzów |
Nowak Maria Teresa; |
1 |
258 |
Częstochowa |
Giżyński Szymon Stanisław;
Balt Marek Paweł;
Bramora Artur Franciszek;
Rozpondek Halina Leokadia;
Leszczyna Izabela Dorota;
Sztolcman Grzegorz Czesław; |
6 |
259 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Borkowski Jerzy;
Małecka-Libera Beata Maria; |
2 |
260 |
Gliwice |
Pyzik Piotr Mieczysław;
Stolarski Marek Janusz;
Gałażewski Andrzej Józef;
Kaźmierczak Jan Piotr; |
4 |
261 |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Matusiak Grzegorz;
Gadowski Krzysztof Jan; |
2 |
262 |
Jaworzno |
Saługa Wojciech Paweł; |
1 |
263 |
Mysłowice |
|
|
264 |
Piekary Śląskie |
Polaczek Jerzy Jan; |
1 |
265 |
Ruda Śląska |
Tobiszowski Grzegorz Józef; Pietraszewska Danuta Róża; |
2 |
266 |
Rybnik |
Piecha Bolesław Grzegorz;
Krząkała Marek Grzegorz; |
2 |
267 |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
|
|
268 |
Sosnowiec |
Święczkowski Bogdan Roman (okr.2); Górczyński Artur Robert;
Malik Ewa Danuta;
Klepacz Witold Janusz;
Pięta Jarosław; |
5 |
269 |
Świętochłowice |
|
|
270 |
Tychy |
Pierzchała Elżbieta Apolonia; |
1 |
271 |
Zabrze |
Budka Borys Piotr; |
1 |
272 |
Żory |
|
|
273 |
będziński ⇒ Będzin |
Andzel Waldemar Franciszek; |
1 |
274 |
bielski ⇒ Bielsko-Biała |
Szwed Stanisław;
Falfus Jacek Eugeniusz; |
2 |
275 |
bieruńsko-lędziński ⇒ Bieruń |
|
|
276 |
cieszyński ⇒ Cieszyn |
Trybuś Aleksandra Barbara;
Gluza Czesław Tadeusz; |
2 |
277 |
częstochowski ⇒ Częstochowa |
|
|
278 |
gliwicki ⇒ Gliwice |
Szumilas Krystyna Maria; |
1 |
279 |
kłobucki ⇒ Kłobuck |
|
|
280 |
lubliniecki ⇒ Lubliniec |
|
|
281 |
mikołowski ⇒ Mikołów |
Zaborowski Zbyszek; |
1 |
282 |
myszkowski ⇒ Myszków |
Wiśniewska Jadwiga Maria; |
1 |
283 |
pszczyński ⇒ Pszczyna |
Kowalski Sławomir Stanisław;
Kloc Izabela Helena;
Tomczykiewicz Tomasz Kazimierz; |
3 |
284 |
raciborski ⇒ Racibórz |
Siedlaczek Henryk Piotr; |
1 |
285 |
rybnicki ⇒ Rybnik |
|
|
286 |
tarnogórski ⇒ Tarnowskie Góry |
Głogowski Tomasz Marian; |
1 |
287 |
wodzisławski ⇒ Wodzisław Śląski |
Zawadzki Ryszard Józef; |
1 |
288 |
zawierciański ⇒ Zawiercie |
Van der Coghen Piotr Artur;
Nemś Anna Ewa; |
2 |
289 |
żywiecki ⇒ Żywiec |
Pępek Małgorzata Anna; |
1 |
290 |
Kielce |
Kopyciński Sławomir Piotr;
Gierada Artur Daniel; |
2 |
291 |
buski ⇒ Busko-Zdrój |
Jarubas Adam Sebastian;
Miodowicz Konstanty Bronisław; |
2 |
292 |
jędrzejowski ⇒ Jędrzejów |
Pawlak Mirosław Antoni; |
1 |
293 |
kazimierski ⇒ Kazimierza Wielka |
|
|
294 |
kielecki ⇒ Kielce |
Cedzyński Jan;
Pietrzczyk Lucjan Marek; |
2 |
295 |
konecki ⇒ Końskie |
|
|
296 |
opatowski ⇒ Opatów |
|
|
297 |
ostrowiecki ⇒ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
Rusiecki Jarosław;
Górczyński Jarosław Jacek; |
2 |
298 |
pińczowski ⇒ Pińczów |
|
|
299 |
sandomierski ⇒ Sandomierz |
|
|
300 |
skarżyski ⇒ Skarżysko-Kamienna |
Zuba Maria;
Bętkowski Andrzej Krzysztof;
Okła-Drewnowicz Marzena; |
3 |
301 |
starachowicki ⇒ Starachowice |
Lipiec Krzysztof Bogdan; |
1 |
302 |
staszowski ⇒ Staszów |
|
|
303 |
włoszczowski ⇒ Włoszczowa |
|
|
304 |
Olsztyn |
Szmit Jerzy;
Arent Iwona Ewa;
Bublewicz Beata Maria;
Staroń Lidia Ewa;
Papke Paweł; |
5 |
305 |
Elbląg |
Krasulski Leonard Seweryn;
Gelert Elżbieta Kazimiera; |
2 |
306 |
bartoszycki ⇒ Bartoszyce |
Sycz Miron; |
1 |
307 |
braniewski ⇒ Braniewo |
Penkalski Wojciech Adam; |
1 |
308 |
działdowski ⇒ Działdowo |
Żelichowski Stanisław; |
1 |
309 |
elbląski ⇒ Elbląg |
|
|
310 |
ełcki ⇒ Ełk |
Makowski Tomasz;
Orzechowski Andrzej; |
2 |
311 |
giżycki Giżycko |
|
|
312 |
gołdapski Gołdap |
|
|
313 |
iławski Iława |
|
|
314 |
kętrzyński Kętrzyn |
|
|
315 |
lidzbarski Lidzbark Warmiński |
Cieśliński Piotr; |
1 |
316 |
mrągowski Mrągowo |
|
|
317 |
nidzicki Nidzica |
|
|
318 |
nowomiejski Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
|
|
319 |
olecki –Olecko |
|
|
320 |
olsztyński |
Cichoń Janusz Władysław; |
1 |
321 |
ostródzki Ostróda |
Babalski Zbigniew; |
1 |
322 |
piski – Pisz |
Włodkowski Zbigniew; |
1 |
323 |
szczycieński Szczytno |
|
|
324 |
węgorzewski – Węgorzewo |
|
|
325 |
Poznań |
Szałamacha Paweł Włodzimierz;
Dziuba Tadeusz Antoni;
Górski Tomasz Paweł;
Łybacka Krystyna Maria;
Banaszak Maciej;
Grupiński Rafał Szymon;
Tomczak Jacek Jerzy |
7 |
326 |
Kalisz |
Rogacki Adam Maksym;
Racki Józef;
Witczak Mariusz Sebastian; |
3 |
327 |
Konin |
Kwiatkowski Jacek;
Nowak Tomasz Piotr; |
2 |
328 |
Leszno |
Borowiak Łukasz; |
1 |
329 |
chodzieski Chodzież |
|
|
330 |
czarnkowsko-trzcianecki Czarnków |
Janyska Maria Małgorzata; |
1 |
331 |
gnieźnieński Gniezno |
Dolata Zbigniew;
Tomaszewski Tadeusz;
Arndt Paweł Antoni; |
3 |
332 |
gostyński Gostyń |
Ardanowski Jan Krzysztof; |
1 |
333 |
grodziski Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Munyama Killion Munzele; |
1 |
334 |
jarociński Jarocin |
Kłosowski Krzysztof; |
1 |
335 |
kaliski – Kalisz |
Aleksandrzak Leszek Grzegorz; |
1 |
336 |
kępiński Kępno |
|
|
337 |
kolski – Koło |
|
|
338 |
koniński – Konin |
|
|
339 |
kościański –Kościan |
Adamczak Małgorzata;
Ziemniak Wojciech Stanisław |
2 |
340 |
krotoszyński – Krotoszyn |
Orzechowski Maciej Bolesław; |
1 |
341 |
leszczyński – Leszno |
|
|
342 |
międzychodzki – Międzychód |
Ajchler Romuald Kazimierz; |
1 |
343 |
nowotomyski – Nowy Tomyśl |
|
|
344 |
obornicki – Oborniki |
|
|
345 |
ostrowski – Ostrów Wielkopolski |
Dera Andrzej Mikołaj;
Walkowski Piotr; |
2 |
346 |
ostrzeszowski – Ostrzeszów |
|
|
347 |
pilski – Piła |
Kraczkowski Maks;
Szejnfeld Adam Stanisław; |
2 |
348 |
pleszewski – Pleszew |
|
|
349 |
poznański – Poznań |
Kalemba Stanisław;
Kozłowska-Rajewicz Agnieszka; Dzikowski Waldy;
Szydłowska Bożena Stanisława;
Fiedler Arkady Elpidio; |
5 |
350 |
rawicki – Rawicz |
|
|
351 |
słupecki – Słupca |
Grzeszczak Eugeniusz Tomasz; |
1 |
352 |
szamotulski – Szamotuły |
Rutnicki Jakub Adam; |
1 |
353 |
średzki – Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
354 |
śremski – Śrem |
|
|
355 |
turecki – Turek |
|
|
356 |
wągrowiecki – Wągrowiec |
Najder Jacek; |
1 |
357 |
wolsztyński – Wolsztyn |
|
|
358 |
wrzesiński – Września |
Poślednia Krystyna; |
1 |
359 |
złotowski – Złotów |
|
|
360 |
Szczecin |
Brudziński Joachim Stanisław; Dobrzyński Leszek;
Napieralski Grzegorz Bernard;
Arłukowicz Bartosz Adam;
Litwiński Arkadiusz; |
5 |
361 |
Koszalin |
Gawłowski Stanisław; |
1 |
362 |
Świnoujście |
Żmuda – Trzebiatowska Ewa Ilona |
1 |
363 |
białogardzki – Białogard |
Strzałkowski Stefan Zdzisław; |
1 |
364 |
choszczeński – Choszczno |
|
|
365 |
drawski – Drawsko Pomorskie |
|
|
366 |
goleniowski – Goleniów |
Piątak Andrzej;
Kochan Magdalena Maria; |
2 |
367 |
gryficki – Gryfice |
Oświęcimski Konstanty Tomasz; |
1 |
368 |
gryfiński – Gryfino |
|
|
369 |
kamieński – Kamień Pomorski |
|
|
370 |
kołobrzeski – Kołobrzeg |
Hoc Czesław;
Hok Marek Tomasz; |
2 |
371 |
koszaliński – Koszalin |
|
|
372 |
łobeski – Łobez |
|
|
373 |
myśliborski – Myślibórz |
|
|
374 |
policki – Police |
Zaremba Renata; |
1 |
375 |
pyrzycki – Pyrzyce |
|
|
376 |
sławieński – Sławno |
Lewandowski Andrzej; |
1 |
377 |
stargardzki – Stargard Szczeciński |
Jach Michał;
Ławrynowicz Zofia; |
2 |
378 |
szczecinecki – Szczecinek |
Suchowiejko Wiesław Jacek; |
1 |
379 |
świdwiński – Świdwin |
Wziątek Stanisław Czesław; |
1 |
380 |
wałecki – Wałcz |
Suski Paweł; |
1 |